Künstlerliste

8

Rainer Ahrendt
Tschaikowskistr. 46, Pankow
www.grafischefotografie.de

1 Bettina Albrecht
Pankstr. 13, Pankow
www.albrecht-bettina.de

42

Atelier petit 4
Kopenhagener Str. 15, PBerg
www.petit4.de

126

Samira Bach
Bizetstr. 104b, Weißensee
www.art.samira-bach.de

14

Christian Badel, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.kikifax.com

106

Alfred Banze,
Langhansstr. 7a, Weißensee
www.alfred-banze.de

4

Enrico Basta
Baumbachstr. 18, Pankow
www.enricobasta.com

140

Wolfgang Baumgartner
www.kuenstler-gruppe-karow.de

15

Marion Berg, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.marionberg.de

47

Theresa Bergens,
Danziger Str. 49, PBerg
www.theresabergens.de

34

Dorothee Berkenheger
Wichertstr. 42/ Prenzlauer Allee 176, PBerg
www.d-berkenheger.de

137

Helene Blandow ECC
Neumagener Str.  29, Weißensee
toscanahalle.wordpress.com

51

Berthold Bock, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.berthold-bock.de

84

Pedro Boese, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.pedroboese.de

92

Heike Bollig, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow

108

Julia Brodauf, GLF
Lehderstr. 16-19, Weißensee
www.brodauf.info

34

Reinhard Brügmann
Wichertstr. 42/ Prenzlauer Allee 176, PBerg

52

Saskia Buwert, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.tenniselephant.tumblr.com

29

Bettina Cohnen
Schönfließer Str. 7, PBerg
www.bettinacohnen.com

85

Swen Daemen, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.swendaemen.org

130

Marie Dehaynin ECC
Neumagener Str.  23, Weißensee
www.facebook.com/marie2n1

104

Aurora Del Rio
Heinersdorfer Str. 47, Weißensee
www.auroradelrio.com

105

Tom Diekmann
Langhansstr. 7a, Weißensee

128

Frank Diersch
Gounodstraße 24, Weißensee
www.galerie-franzkowiak.de

36

Stefan Draschan
Gleimstrasse 22, PBerg
www.stefandraschan.com

77

Christine Düwel
Hosemannstr. 8, PBerg
www.atelier-duewel.de

10

Kathrin Eckhorn
Florastr. 8, Pankow
www.eckhorn-kathrin.de

30

Daniela Ehemann
Schönfließer Str. 7, PBerg
www.jarmuschek.de

118

Reem El Haouat, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

114

Andrea Engelmann, Culturlawine, Streustr. 42, Weißensee
www.andreaengelmann.de

5

Künstlergruppe Ex Embassy
Ehem. austral. Botschaft
Grabbeallee 30-34, Pankow
www.cargocollective.com/ex-embassy

106

Christine Falk
Langhansstr. 7a, Weißensee
www.christinefalk.de

126

Johanna Fassbender
Bizetstr. 104b, Weißensee
www.johannafassbender.com

34

Ralf Forster
Wichertstr. 42/ Prenzlauer Allee 176, PBerg
www.schmalfilmkino.de

9

Holger Friedrich
Goethestr.15, Pankow
www.atelierfriedrich.de

109

Sabine Friesicke, GLF
Lehderstr. 16-19, Weißensee
www.sabinefriesicke.com

31

Daniela Fromberg
Schönfließer Str. 7, PBerg
www.daniela-fromberg.com

53

Manfred Fuchs, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.manfredfuchs.com

37

Ina Geißler
Gleimstraße 41, PBerg
www.inageissler.de

16

Esther Glück, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.esther-glueck.de

118

Adrian Gorea, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

54

Jan Gottschalk, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.jangottschalk.de

78

Pierre Granoux,
Danziger Str. 145, PBerg
www.lage-egal.de

40

Oliver Gröne
Greifenhagener Str. 43, PBerg
www.codex-berlin.com

41

Wolfgang Gross
Kopenhagener Str. 14, PBerg
www.lichtmal.wolfgangfoto.de

55

Marc Gröszer, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.marcgröszer.com

127

Karin Grote
Borodinstr. 19, Weißensee
www.karingrote.de

17

Margit Grüger, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.grafikbrief.de

42

Constanze Guhr
Kopenhagener Str. 15, PBerg
www.petit4.de

56

Cornelia Gutsche, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.corneliagutsche.com

79

Eberhard Hartwig,
Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Str. 3, PBerg
www.druckgraphik-atelier.de
www.e-hartwig.de

57

Marc Haselbach, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.marc-haselbach.de

58

Frauke Havemann, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.fraukehavemann-onair.de/
aula-at-milchhof

113

David Hawkings
Parkstrasse 15, Weißensee
www.davidchawkins.com

118

Clinton Hayden, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

132

Hartmut Heck, ECC
Neumagener Str.  23, Weißensee
www.atelier-rostmacher.de

18

Juliana Hellmundt, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.jh-galerie.de

86

Nathaniel Henderson, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.menglef.org

32

Sylvia Henrich
Schönfließer Str. 7, PBerg
www.sylviahenrich.de

19

Kerstin Hille, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.kerstinhille.de

20

Robert Hogervorst, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.art-studio-hogervorst.com

76

Anja Ibsch , Büro 13
Schwedter Straße Ecke Griebenowstraße, PBerg

87

Sabine Jahnke, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.sabinejahnke.com

76

Robert Jäger, Büro 13
Schwedter Straße Ecke Griebenowstraße, PBerg

122

Julienne Jattiot
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.jottpm.com

120

Stephanie Jünemann
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.sjuenemann.de

88

Marco Kaufmann, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.marcokaufmann.de

134

Helena Kauppila
www.helenakauppila.com

70

Hans Kempel, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg

118

Dara Khakpour BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

118

Phoebe Kim BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

89

Buffy Klama , APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.buffyklama.blogspot.com

4

Peggy Kleinert
Frankenstraße 61, Weißensee
www.pyklop.de

59

Alex Klenz, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.alexanderklenz.de

138

Susanne Knaack , ECC, Neumagener Str. 29, Weißensee
www.semjoncontemporary.com

115

Micha Koch, Culturlawine, Streustr. 42, Weißensee
www.studio.michakoch.info

90

Therry Kornath, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.therrykornath.de

81

Stefan Kraft
Immanuelkirchstraße 32, PBerg
www.stefankraft.de

91

Helmut Kraus, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.helmutkraus.com

21

Uschi Krempel, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.u-krempel.de

60

Jasmina Krupic .jasminakrupic.wordpress.com
www.jasminakrupic.com

13

Künstlergruppe Kunst-Etagen Pankow, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.kunst-etagen-pankow.com

92

Ulrike Kuschel , APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.ulrikekuschel.de

78

Ausstellungsraum Lage Egal www.lage-egal.de

110

Patricia Lambertus , GLF
Lehderstr. 16-19, Weißensee
www.patricialambertus.de

136

Solveig Lausch, ECC
Neumagener Str.  29, Weißensee
www.solveig-lausch.de

93

Axana Lebeinskaya, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow

12

Jugendkunstschule Pankow
Neue Schönholzer Str. 10, Pankow
www.juks-pankow.de

80

Michelle-Marie Letelier
Greifswalder Straße 207, PBerg
www.michellemarieletelier.net

48

Klara Li
Oderberger Str.12 , PBerg
www.klarali.de

41

Lichtmal Zentrum für Freunde der S/W Fotografie
Kopenhagener Str. 14, PBerg
www.lichtmal.wolfgangfoto.de

107

Gudrun Lydicke
Langhansstr. 7a, Weißensee

118

Camila Makuc , BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

133

Hugo Mayer, ECC
Neumagener Str.  25, Weißensee
www.hugomayer.com

61

Maruska Mazza, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg

26

Celia Mehnert, KEP
Harzburger Str. 3A, Pankow
www.celia-mehnert.de

62

Frauke Menzinger, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg

124

Manfred Michl
Bizetstr. 102, Weißensee

122

Timo Moors
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.jottpm.com

33

Matthias Moravek
Schönfließer Str. 7, PBerg
www.matthiasmoravek.de

44

Felix Müller
Schönhauser Allee 52, PBerg
www.felixmueller.info

94

Regina Müller-Huschke, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.mhkeramik.de

63

Silvia Nettekoven, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.silvia-nettekoven.de

103

Monika Maria Nowak, Gustav-Adolf-Strasse 168, Weißensee
www.monika-maria-nowak.de

95

Malte Hagen Olbertz, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.maltehagen.de

121

Lisa Pakschies
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.lisapakschies.com

64

Mirka Pawlik, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.mirkapawlik.com

96

Katinka Pilscheur, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.katinkapilscheur.de

116

Klaus Pincus, Culturlawine, Streustr. 42, Weißensee
www.pinc-art.jimdo.com

122

Susann Pönisch
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.jottpm.com

65

Mariel Poppe, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.marielpoppe.de www.realaod.de

35

Nele Probst
Kastanienallee 12, PBerg
www.nele-probst.de

66

Torsten Prothmann, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.torstenprothmann.de

97

Eva Räder, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow

45

Birgit Rakette
Stargarder Str. 19, PBerg
www.rakette.gmxhome.de

67

Inken Reinert, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.inken-reinert.de

112

Heidi Sabelus
Lehderstraße 9, Weißensee

98

Ina Sangenstedt, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.inasangenstedt.de

118

Dornaz Tayefeh Sardari, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

42

Bianca Schaalburg
Kopenhagener Str. 15, PBerg
www.petit4.de

38

Volker Scharnefsky
Greifenhagener Str. 30, PBerg
www.volker-scharnefsky.de

118

Ran Shevi BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

123

Ralf Schmittt
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.myvisit.to

99

Simone Schneider, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow

102

Petra Schröck, Brotfabrik,
Caligariplatz 1, Weißensee
www.brotfabrik-berlin.de

100

Bernadette Schröger, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow
www.bernadette-schroeger.de

25

Cori Schubert, KEP
Harzburger Str. 3A, Pankow
www.3atelier.de
www.corischubert.com

7

Sandy Schwermer
Ehem. austral. Botschaft
Grabbeallee 30-34, Pankow
www.getintoplay.com

68

Anja Seidel, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.seidel-malerei.de

69

Carlos Silva, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.carlossilva.org

70

Elisabeth Sonneck, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.elisabeth-sonneck.de

42

Katja Spitzer
Kopenhagener Str. 15, PBerg
www.petit4.de

71

Beate Spitzmüller, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.beate-spitzmueller.de

49

Rudolf Stehr
Schönhauser Allee 167b, PBerg

8

Max Stock
Tschaikowskistr. 46, Pankow
www.maxstock.de

72

Anne-Kathrin Stork, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.anne-katrin-stork.de

2

Anna Lena Straube
Pankstr. 13, Pankow
www.galerie-bengelstraeter.de

8

Ursula Strozynski
Tschaikowskistr. 46, Pankow
www.ursulastrozynski.de

118

Wei Tan, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

118

Tiffany Tang, BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

40

Lars Teichmann
Greifenhagener Str. 43, PBerg
www.codex-berlin.com

27

Paola Telesca, KEP
Harzburger Str. 3A, Pankow
www.paola-telesca.de

111

Julia Tervoort, GLF
Lehderstr. 16-19, Weißensee
www.juliatervoort.de

22

Beate Tischer, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.beatetischer.com

135

Petra Tödter, ECC
Neumagener Str.  27, Weißensee
www.work-in-progress.de

46

Angela Uhsadel
Stargarder Str. 55, PBerg
http://www.uhsadel.de

118

Malou van der Veld BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

6

Ivar Veermäe
Ehem. austral. Botschaft
Grabbeallee 30-34, Pankow
www.ivarveermae.com

28

Sergio Vila, KEP
Harzburger Str. 3A, Pankow
Sergio Vila

42

Constanze von der Goltz
Kopenhagener Str. 15, PBerg
www.petit4.de

43

Juliane Vonna Schönhauser
Kopenhagener Str. 16, PBerg
www.esceage.wordpress.com

73

Wiebke Maria Wachmann
Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
wiebke-maria-wachmann.de

140

Ron Weber
www.kuenstler-gruppe-karow.de
www.ron-weber.de

KEP

Thomas Weidner, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.thomas-weidner.com

39

Nikolaus Weiler
Greifenhagener Str. 40,
www.ni-we.de

74

Rita Wesiak , Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg
www.ritawesiak.blogspot.com

131

Nicolaus Westenberger, ECC
Neumagener Str.  23, Weißensee
www.westnick.de

117

Andrea & Stephen Wilks
Culturlawine, Streustr. 42, Weißensee
www.andreawilks.de
www.stephenwilks.de
www.trojandonkey.net
www.wilksandwilks.net

23

Paul Willems, KEP
Pestalozzistr. 5-8, Pankow
www.paulwillemsart.com

118

Cate Wind BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

65

Dirk Winkler
www.realaod.de

82

Runhild Wirth
Rykestr. 14, PBerg
www.ruhild-wirth.de

75

Marcus Wittmers, Milchhof
Schwedter Str. 232, PBerg

24

Tom Wolf
www.kunst-etagen-pankow.com

3

Markus Wüste
Pankstr. 13, Pankow
www.wuesteson.de

118

Irene Xie BAI
An der Industriebahn 12 –16, Weißensee
www.berlinartinstitute.com

11

Helga Zaddach
Vinetastr. 64, Pankow
www.helga-zaddach.de

101

Grażyna Zarębska, APP
Prenzlauer Promenade 149-152, Pankow

139

H.H. Zwanzig, ECC
Neumagener Str.  29, Weißensee